Blue River Valley Boys Junior High Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2018/2019 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Junior High Track Union County Inv. + Opponents + Opponents
Northeastern High School 1st place 149 pts
Union County High School 2nd place 81 pts
Franklin County High School 3rd place 50 pts
Knightstown High School 4th place 49 pts
Union City High School 6th place 25 pts
Randolph Southern High School 7th place 4 pts
Away 410 Patriot Blvd, Liberty IN 47353 Get Directions 5:30 pm 5th place 43 pts
Northeastern High School 1st place 149 pts
Union County High School 2nd place 81 pts
Franklin County High School 3rd place 50 pts
Knightstown High School 4th place 49 pts
Union City High School 6th place 25 pts
Randolph Southern High School 7th place 4 pts
Boys Junior High Track Cowan High Schoo/Randolph Southern + Opponents + Opponents
Cowan High School 2nd place 30.5 pts
Randolph Southern High School 3rd place 10.5 pts
Away 2 Rebel Dr, Lynn IN 47355 Get Directions 4:30 pm 1st place 85 pts
Cowan High School 2nd place 30.5 pts
Randolph Southern High School 3rd place 10.5 pts
Boys Junior High Track Daleville/Cowan + Opponents + Opponents
Daleville High School 2nd place 38 pts
Cowan High School 3rd place 27 pts
Away 8400 S BRONCO Dr, DALEVILLE IN 47334 Get Directions 4:30 pm 1st place 58 pts
Daleville High School 2nd place 38 pts
Cowan High School 3rd place 27 pts
Boys Junior High Track MEC Tourney + Opponents + Opponents
Eastern Hancock High School 1st place 132.5 pts
Wapahani High School 2nd place 84 pts
Daleville High School 3rd place 59 pts
Shenandoah High School 4th place 55.5 pts
Monroe Central High School 5th place 51 pts
Cowan High School 7th place 22 pts
Randolph Southern High School 8th place 8 pts
Wes-Del High School 9th place 6 pts
Union High School 10th place 2 pts
Away 10421 Indiana 32, Parker City IN 47368 Get Directions 5:00 pm 6th place 47 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 1st place 132.5 pts
Wapahani High School 2nd place 84 pts
Daleville High School 3rd place 59 pts
Shenandoah High School 4th place 55.5 pts
Monroe Central High School 5th place 51 pts
Cowan High School 7th place 22 pts
Randolph Southern High School 8th place 8 pts
Wes-Del High School 9th place 6 pts
Union High School 10th place 2 pts
Boys Junior High Track Tri Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Daleville High School 27th place 4 pts
North Decatur High School 56th place 2 pts
Tri High School 62nd place 1 pt
Monroe Central High School
Away 6972 S. State Rd. 103, Straughn IN 47387 Get Directions 5:00 pm 3rd place 39 pts
Daleville High School 27th place 4 pts
North Decatur High School 56th place 2 pts
Tri High School 62nd place 1 pt
Monroe Central High School
Boys Junior High Track Henry County Away 6972 Indiana 103, Straughn IN 47387 Get Directions 4:30 pm